ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974234
nr 1097 4234
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Grannens äppelträd, PT, 1978, sheet: 71x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), Grannens äppelträd, PT, 1978, bladets mått: 71x55
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 18:45:16
500 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.300 kr
1.300 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin